Business visas can be valid for up to 12 months. It also can be single, double, and multiple entry. Business visa can only obtain by business visa invitation, which is issued by MFA (Ministry of Foreign Affairs) of Russia and followed directly to Russian Consulate or Embassy in your country. Only certified Russian travel companies are allowed to submit required information to MFA. Daily Business SPb is licensed to submit the information to MFA (№MBT-004181). 

To get Tourist visa fill in the form below:


{rsform 6}

Additional information