Язык/Language

Monday, October 21, 2019

Business' visa

Business visas can be valid for up to 12 months. It also can be single, double, and multiple entry. Business visa can only obtain by business visa invitation, which is issued by MFA (Ministry of Foreign Affairs) of Russia and followed directly to Russian Consulate or Embassy in your country. Only certified Russian travel companies are allowed to submit required information to MFA. Daily Business SPb is licensed to submit the information to MFA (№MBT-004181). 

 

 Алина

 dailybusinesstravelНаписать мне


rav@travelin-russia.comНаписать письмо


+7(812)6009190  +7(812) 244-69-31


 Анна

 onlinepetersburgНаписать мне


dudina@travelin-russia.comНаписать письмо


+7(812)6009190+7(812) 244-69-31


 

 

Дэйли Бизнес СПб

тел./факс: +7 (812) 244-69-31
Skype: DailyBusinessTravel
spbtravel@mail.ru
www.travelin-russia.com

Адрес:

197374   Санкт-Петербург,
Торфяная дорога  д.7, лит.Ф
Бизнес-центр Гулливер-2 оф.422
м.Старая Деревня

 

Designed By
Powered By